08 8293 8199
Unit 2, 10 Desmond Ave,
Marleston, South Australia
Click above to call or goto a map
Specials
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Share...

Fibre Cables

Optical Fibre Cables with LC, MTRJ, SC, ST connectors in siglemode and multimode.

LC to LC Multimode Duplex
LC to LC Multimode Duplex
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex
LC to LC Singlemode Duplex
MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
SC to LC Multimode Duplex
SC to LC Multimode Duplex
SC to LC Singlemode Duplex
SC to LC Singlemode Duplex
SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
SC to SC Multimode Duplex
SC to SC Multimode Duplex
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex
SC to SC Singlemode Duplex
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex
SC to ST Singlemode Duplex
ST to LC Multimode Duplex
ST to LC Multimode Duplex
ST to LC Singlemode Duplex
ST to LC Singlemode Duplex
ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex
ST to SC Multimode Duplex
ST to SC Multimode Duplex
ST to SC Singlemode Duplex
ST to SC Singlemode Duplex
ST to ST Multimode Duplex
ST to ST Multimode Duplex
ST to ST Singlemode Duplex
ST to ST Singlemode Duplex

5 Year Repair or Replacement Warranty  |  Adelaide Pickups  | Overnight Delivery $18 or FREE for orders over $200

blog comments powered by Disqus
Solution Graphics